РАДИОКЛУБ "DELTA"

UR4UWS/EO0UD

Russian English French German Italian Portuguese Spanish

 Результаты ОЗЧУ-2014

MULTI-OP FIELD

#  Call                QSO conf.       Score     Name Operator(s)
                         total                 total  
1. UY4WWA      262                 53694       Швидкій В.В. 1963 МСУ UR5WMM
                                                              Сташків А.Ю. 1975 КМСУ UT3WX

Результаты по турам

"1 TУР"         
#  Call                  QSO              Score                             Name      Operator(s)
                         total   conf.   points    mult     total  
1. UY4WWA      103    91      168          78        13104       Швидкій В.В. 1963 МСУ UR5WMM
                                                                                     Сташків А.Ю. 1975 КМСУ UT3WX
"2 ТУР"        
#  Call                QSO               Score                                   Name        Operator(s)
                         total    conf.    points      mult     total  
1. UY4WWA      184     171       330         123     40590       Швидкій В.В. 1963 МСУ UR5WMM
                                                                                       Сташків А.Ю. 1975 КМСУ UT3WX
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SINGLE-OP FIELD 

#  Call           QSO      Score          Name
                     conf.      total
1. UR0MC      468     171575     Ткаченко Р.В. 1970 б/р
2. UR3MP      446     156442     Яровой А.В. 1959 МСУ
3. US8ICM     433     151881      Ноздрачёв М.О. 1987 б/р
4. US1ITU      403     132648      Тополя А.Г. 1958 МСУМК
5. UY6IM        399     123318      Шульга Р.I. 1971 МС СССР
6. UT4LW      371     106316      Павлов Ю.А. 1960 б/р
7. UV5QR      311       78142      Дрожанов О.О. 1971 КМСУ
8. UT7UT       298       70570      Самарцев Б.Б. 1973 МСУ
9. UT3QT       287       65272      Якушевский Г.А. 1964 МС СССР
10.UR5LAM  254       53136       Пономаренко А.А. 1972 б/р
11.UR5WD   246       49513        Доскоч І.М. 1956 КМСУ
12.UT2II         168       29380      Сухарек Л.Г. 1949 МСУМК
13.UT5EL     159        26188       Горец Ю.П. 1965 МСУ

Результаты по турам

"1 ТУР"
#  Call             QSO                Score                               Name
                        total     conf.   points  mult     total
1. UR0MC      229     207     425     159     67575   Ткаченко Р.В. 1970 б/р
2. US8ICM     216     206     442     147     64974   Ноздрачёв М.О. 1987 б/р
3. UR3MP      209     194     416     152     63232   Яровой А.В. 1959 МСУ
4. UY6IM       213     196     392     153     59976   Шульга Р.I. 1971 МС СССР
5. US1ITU      192     176     371     138     51198   Тополя А.Г. 1958 МСУМК
6. UT4LW      189     176     368     124     45632   Павлов Ю.А. 1960 б/р
7. UT7UT       171     149     312     111     34632   Самарцев Б.Б. 1973 МСУ
8. UV5QR      159     142     293     111     32523   Дрожанов О.О. 1971 КМСУ
9. UT3QT       148     134     280     105     29400   Якушевский Г.А. 1964 МС СССР
10.UR5WD    139     123     267       85     22695   Доскоч І.М. 1956 КМСУ
11.UR5LAM   123     113     236       87     20532   Пономаренко А.А. 1972 б/р
12.UT5EL        53       47     100      43       4300    Горец Ю.П. 1965 МСУ
13.UT2II           60       50      95      44       4180    Сухарек Л.Г. 1949 МСУМК
"2 ТУР"
#   Call              QSO             Score                                 Name
                      total   conf.   points   mult      total
1.  UR0MC      275     261     520     200     104000  Ткаченко Р.В. 1970 б/р
2.  UR3MP      249     239     478     195      93210   Яровой А.В. 1959 МСУ
3.  US8ICM     252     240     491     177      86907   Ноздрачёв М.О. 1987 б/р
4.  US1ITU      241     227     450     181      81450   Тополя А.Г. 1958 МСУМК
5.  UY6IM       226     203     391     162      63342   Шульга Р.I. 1971 МС СССР
6.  UT4LW      218     195     389     156      60684   Павлов Ю.А. 1960 б/р
7.  UV5QR      184     169     343     133      45619   Дрожанов О.О. 1971 КМСУ
8.  UT7UT       159     149     302     119      35938   Самарцев Б.Б. 1973 МСУ
9.  UT3QT       170     153     304     118      35872   Якушевский Г.А. 1964 МС СССР
10. UR5LAM   154     141     286     114      32604   Пономаренко А.А. 1972 б/р
11. UR5WD    147     123     253     106      26818   Доскоч І.М. 1956 КМСУ
12. UT2II         139     118     240     105      25200   Сухарек Л.Г. 1949 МСУМК
13. UT5EL      121     112     228      96       21888   Горец Ю.П. 1965 МСУ
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SINGLE-OP FIXED QTH

#   Call            QSO      Score                    Name
                        conf.       total
1. UT2UB       423      115771     Лякин А.В. 1957 МСУМК
2. UW5IM       391      106735     Мельничук А.В. 1989 МСУ
3. UR5MID     368        92391     Редькин С.А. 1966 МСУ
4. US8IM        287        56942     Катков В.I. 1952 б/р
5. UR3QCW   173        20857      Чернявский Р.В. 1966 МСУМК
6. UT3IT         129        12264      Воробьёв В.В. 1963 МС СССР

Результаты по турам

"1 ТУР"
#    Call             QSO             Score                                 Name
                        total     conf.    points   mult     total
1. UT2UB          209     188      383      145     55535   Лякин А.В. 1957 МСУМК
2. UW5IM          193     178      360      135     48600    Мельничук А.В. 1989 МСУ
3. UR5MID        160     147      304      126     38304   Редькин С.А. 1966 МСУ
4. US8IM           151     139      295      114     33630   Катков В.I. 1952 б/р
5. UR3QCW       101       91      191       71     13561   Чернявский Р.В. 1966 МСУМК
6. UT3IT              58       46      104       46      4784     Воробьёв В.В. 1963 МС СССР
"2 ТУР"
#   Call             QSO             Score                                     Name    Operator(s)
                          total     conf.   points   mult      total
1. UT2UB         214     198     407      148       60236   Лякин А.В. 1957 МСУМК
2. UW5IM         198     186     385      151       58135   Мельничук А.В. 1989 МСУ
3. UR5MID       208     181     363      149       54087   Редькин С.А. 1966 МСУ
4. US8IM          136     127     248       94       23312   Катков В.I. 1952 б/р
5. UT3IT             71      61      136       55         7480    Воробьёв В.В. 1963 МС СССР
6. UR3QCW       72      66      128       57         7296    Чернявский Р.В. 1966 МСУМК
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Заочные участники (SO)

#       Call                  QSO               Score                         Name
                             total   conf.     points   mult       total
1     5B/RN3QO      492     443     1286     300     385800     Sergey Popov
2       A65BP          449     404     1171     300     351300     Alexander Lunev RV6LNA
3       UA9LAO       363     346       970     236     228920     Eugene Lyzhin
4       RT3T             415     398       743     278    206554     Alexander V. Ganin
5       R9GM/P        402     379       718     273     196014     Михаил Набокин
6       UW7LL/P      387     362       748     242     181016     Yaroslav Oleynik
7       9A1AA          360     344       729     215     156735     IVO NOVAK
8       UN5C            283     265       753     169     127257     VICTOR FILIPENKO
9       UA5C            333     321       591     199     117609     Alexandr Gimanov
10      UY2IG          302     287       590     198     116820      Alex Kozyrev
11      RN9RF         240     234       658     168     110544      Karmanov Vladimir
12      RA1TV         307     293       538     191     102758      Герасименко С К
13      P33W           249     236        687    148     101676      Игорь RA3AUU
14    UA8WAA/M    226     213       617     155     95635       Alexander Ivanov
15      RY2S/P        311     284       495     184      91080      Блинов С.С.
16      UR5E           264     252       531     163      86553      Sergey Grachov UR5EDX
17      UX3IO          256     234       480     159      76320      Sergej Anajko
18      UA4SBZ       247     234       436     172      74992      Andrey Egoshin
19      SP2LNW      250     242       547     127      69469      Slawomir Dymek
20      R3VL           230     215       388     163      63244      Michail Ladanov
21      RT7T           264      257       445     142      63190      RX7T
22      R8XF          222      216       403     154      62062      Leonid Sidorkin
23      RA9DZ        193     178       506      116      58696      Blotskij Ted
24      UA3QPA      249     227       394     141      55554      Pavel M. Baskakov
25      M0CFW       223     212       418      126      52668      Kazunori Watanabe
26      YL2CV        196     186       400      121      48400      Vladimir Gontarik
27      UX1CL        182     175       381      118      44958      Винарский В.Г.
28      RU6MO       171     159       291      127      36957     Zhiryakov Andrey
29      N1RR          182     132       396       93       36828     Charles Morrison
30      RV6LCI       171     163       296      119      35224      Pavel Krivorotov
31      US2YW       152     140       288      115      33120     Slava Zhuk
32      RA6HSM    163     151       286      104      29744      Igor Yankevich
33      R4FD/P      139     119       211       90       18990      Alexey Strelkov
34      UR5WCQ   106        96       202       83      16766      Pavel Sakhno
35      RW1CX      111     102       191       85      16235       Andrey Semenov
36      UT3QU       101       93       184       84      15456       Ivan Dybko
37      RX1CQ/P     97       94       176       81      14256       Соколов Д.А.
38      R7MC        123     111       189        71      13419       Gennady R. Vereschagin
39      R7FO          90       86       167        80      13360      Sergei Kossenko
40      LZ9R         115     109       227        58      13166      Atanas Atanasov
41      UA9FGJ    111     103       183        67      12261       Valery Bykov
42      UY5ZZ        81       78      161        54        8694       Vlad Latyshenko
43      UY2ZZ        80       79      152        55        8360       Vladislav Kopachevskyy
44      UT1IM         76       73      126        42        5292       Vladimir IVASHKIN
45      R4II             67       62     105        40        4200        Владимир Тарасов
46      UA3DLD     51       49       90        46        4140        ALEX Osipov
47      R3NN          39      34       68        17        1156        Худяков Андрей
48      RU3UW       38      25       37        17          629        Pavel Shedrikov
49      RW4CLF     28      22       35        12          420         Зубань Е.Ю.
50      UT4WA       17      14       14         6            84         IGOR KISHCHUK
UA4SBZ   провёл максимальное количество QSO с очными участниками

                 Поздравляем!

RK-DELAT-emblema

Flag Counter

 forum-odessa

BCRC logo

KDXCC