РАДИОКЛУБ "DELTA"

UR4UWS/EO0UD

Russian English French German Italian Portuguese Spanish

UIA - DIRECTORY (Last edition - 01.06.2017)

Total - 384 isls. Activited (*) - 226 isls.

1. SEA:

1.1. AZ - AZOV Sea [HE, DO,KR, ZP] * - 07

*AZ-001 Liapina I. [DO]
*AZ-002 Malyi Dzendzyk I. [ZP]
AZ-003 Dzendzyk I. [ZP]
*AZ-004 Kosa Biriuchyi I. [HE/ZP]
AZ-005 Kosa Obitochna I. [ZP]
AZ-006 Utinyi I. [ZP]
AZ-007 Papanin I. [HE]
AZ-008 Kamyshi I. [HE]
*AZ-009 Verbludka I. [HE]
AZ-010 Verbliuzhyi I. [HE]
AZ-011 Peresyp' I. [ZP]
*AZ-012 Churiuk I. [HE]
*AZ-013 Kuiuk-Tuk I [HE]
*AZ-014 Kryachynyi I. [HE]
AZ-015 Zelenovskyj I. [HE]
AZ-016 Russkyi I. [KR]
AZ-017 Martynyi I. [KR]
AZ-018 Kitai I. [HE]
AZ-019 Lysyi I. [HE]

Note: QSOs with the islands numbered: AZ-016, AZ-017 valid until 21.03.2014.

1.2. BS - BLACK Sea [HE, MY, OD/YO, KR] * - 17

*BS-001 Babin I. (1) [HE]
*BS-002 Berezan' I. (1) [MY]
*BS-003 Velykyi I. [HE]
*BS-004 Dzarylgach I. [HE]
*BS-005 Dovhyi I. (1) [MY]
BS-006 Yehorlyts'ki Is. [HE]
*BS-007 Zmiinyi I. (3) [OD]
*BS-008 Kalanchacks'ki Is. (1) [HE]
BS-009 Kins'kyi I. [HE]
BS-010 Korabel'-Kamin' Rocks [KR]
*BS-011 Kruhlyi I. [MY]
*BS-012 Lebyazh'yi Is. [KR]
*BS-013 Orlov I. (1) [HE]
BS-014 Pervomais'kyi I [MY]
*BS-015 Sybirs'ki Is. [HE]
*BS-016 Smolenyi I. (1) [HE]
*BS-017 Tendrivs'ka Kosa I. [HE]
BS-018 Maiors'ki Is. [KR]
BS-019 Rus'kyi I. [KR]
BS-020
BS-021
*BS-022 Ustrichni Is. [HE]
*BS-023 Skaly Bily Kamni (Adalar) [KR]
BS-024 Orlov-2 Is. [HE]
BS-025 Verbky Is. [HE]
BS-026 Tendra Is. [HE]
*BS-027 Yanushev Is. [HE]
BS-028 Ternov Is. [HE]
BS-029 Karzhinskyi Is. [ HE]
*BS-030 Fericirii I. [OD/YO]

Note: QSO with the islands numbered: BS-010, BS-012, BS-018, BS-019, BS-023 valid until 21.03.2014.

2. RIVER:

2.1. DE - DESNA River [CR, KO, SU] * - 04

*DE-001 "Litnyk" I. [KO]
*DE-002 Teliachyi I. [CR]
*DE-003 "Chulagiv" I. [CR/SU]
DE-004 Molodezhnyi I. [CR]
*DE-005 Proreznoy I. [CR]
DE-006 Zhavinka I. [CR]
DE-007 Malyi I. [CR]
DE-008 "Pliazhnyi" I. [CR]
DE-009 "Otlichnyi" I. [CR]

2.2. DN - DNIPRO River [CH, CR, HE, DN, KI, KO, KV, PO, SU, ZP] * - 112

*DN-001 Bilohrudyi I. [ HE]
*DN-002 Velykyi Potiomkin I. [HE]
*DN-003 Karantynnyi I. [HE]
*DN-004 Malyi Potiomkin I. [HE]
*DN-005 Vil'khovyi (Ol'khovyi) I.[HE]
*DN-006 Khortytsia I. [ZP]
*DN-007 Kuchugury I. [DN]
*DN-008 Dubovyi I. [DN]
DN-009 Lenin I. [ZP]
*DN-010 Tavolzhans'kyi I. [ZP]
DN-011 Kozlov I. [ZP]
DN-012 Velykyi Mahortet I. [DN]
*DN-013 Kodachek I. [DN]
DN-014 Kamianuvatyi I. [DN]
*DN-015 Starukha I. [DN]
*DN-016 Shevs'ki Is. [DN]
*DN-017 Monastyrs'kyi I. [DN]
*DN-018 Zelenyi I. (nr Dnipro) [DN]
*DN-019 Bezimennyi ("Ljubovi") I. [DN]
DN-020 Horilyi I. [DN]
DN-021 Obukhivs'kyi I. [DN]
DN-022 Divochyi I. [DN]
DN-023 Kamianystyi I. [DN]
DN-024 Kriachynyi I. [DN]
DN-025 Pohorilyi I. [DN]
DN-026 Zelenyi I. (nr Dnipro) [DN]
DN-027 Anhelina I. [PO]
*DN-028 Horodok I. [PO]
DN-029 Novoriazhs'ki Kuchuhury I. [PO]
*DN-030 Vyshniaky I. [PO]
DN-031 Sviata Kosa I. [KI]
*DN-032 Moskal' I. [KI/PO]
DN-033 Baidak I. [KI]
*DN-034 Zasukha I. [PO]
DN-035 Velykyi Kriachok I. [PO]
DN-036 Kriachkovs'kyi I. [PO]
DN-037 Durnyi Kut I. [PO]
*DN-038 Strilets'kyi I. [PO]
*DN-039 Shelamai I. [PO]
*DN-040 Dymkin I. [PO]
*DN-041 Zelenyi I.(nr. Kremenchuk) [PO]
DN-042 Kriachyna I. [PO]
DN-043 Didok I. [PO]
*DN-044 Lypivs'ki Is. [KI]
*DN-045 Zhovnino I. [PO]
*DN-046 Veremiyevs'kyi I. [PO]
DN-047 Halyts'kyi I. [PO]
DN-048 Kulishev'skyi I. [PO]
*DN-049 Britany I. [HE]
*DN-050 Lvivs'kyi I. [HE]
*DN-051 Pravednyi I. [CR]
DN-052 Dievs'kyi I. [DN]
DN-053 Svyniachyi I. [DN]
*DN-054 Mirovyi I. [DN]
*DN-055 Namystanka I. [DN]
*DN-056 Moika I. [DN]
DN-057 Ternik I. [DN]
DN-058 Sergiivs'kyi I. [DN]
DN-059 Samars'kyi I. [DN]
DN-060 Malyi Mahortet I. [DN]
DN-061 Bilyi I. [ZP]
*DN-062 Truhanov I. [KV]
DN-063 Ol'hins'kyi I. [KV]
DN-064 Kozachyi I. [KO]
DN-065 Ol'hin I. [KO]
*DN-066 Vodnikiv I. [KO]
DN-067 Dykyi I. [KO]
DN-068 Roslavs'kyi I. [KO]
*DN-069 Trypil's'kyi I. [KO]
*DN-070 Monashs'ka Kosa I. [KO]
*DN-071 "Maiak" I. [ KO]
*DN-072 Kozats'kyi I. [HE]
*DN-073 Zhukov I. [KO]
DN-074 Vasyl'kiv I. [HE]
*DN-075 Velykyi I. [HE]
*DN-076 Bakais'kyi I. [HE]
*DN-077 Cherkes'kyi I. [HE]
*DN-078 Martynivs'ka Kosa I. [HE]
*DN-079 Velykyi Sokolin I. [HE]
*DN-080 Haps'kyi I. [HE]
*DN-081 Kruhlyi I. [HE]
*DN-082 Malyi Sokolin I. [HE]
*DN-083 Kovtunivs'kyi I. [HE]
DN-084 Tender I. [HE]
*DN-085 Stvornyi I. [HE]
*DN-086 Solodkyi I. [HE]
DN-087 Zabych I. [HE]
*DN-088 Buhaz I. [HE]
*DN-089 Kozulihs'kyi I. [HE]
DN-090 Proserec'kyi I. [HE]
*DN-091 Domahs'kyi I. [HE]
DN-092 {Del.See BS-025)
*DN-093 Somova Kosa I. [HE]
DN-094 (Del.See BS-026)
DN-095 (Del.See BS-027)
DN-096 Toloka I. [HE]
*DN-097 Nestryha I. [HE]
DN-098 Borshchovyi I. [HE]
DN-099 Kut I. [HE]
*DN-100 Pavliukivs'ki Is. [KI]
*DN-101 Val'kivs'kyi I. [KO]
*DN-102 "Starosil'skyi" I. [KO]
*DN-103 Velykyi I. [KO]
*DN-104 "Pischanyi" I. [KO]
*DN-105 Muromets I. [KV]
*DN-106 Dolbets'kyi I [KV]
*DN-107 Venecianskyi I. [KV]
*DN-108 Malyi I. [KV]
DN-109 Velykyi I. [KV]
DN-110 Pokal I. [KO]
*DN-111 Baidy I. [ZP]
*DN-112 Voronyi I. [KI]
*DN-113 Koniachi Is. [KI]
*DN-114 Lysiachyi I. [KI]
DN-115 Erik I. [KI]
DN-116 Fantaziia I. [PO]
*DN-117 Malozh I. [CR]
*DN-118 Kazennyi I. [CR]
*DN-119 Zmytnycia Is. [KI]
DN-120 Bilyi I. [ZP]
DN-121 Sidlastyi I. [ZP]
*DN-122 Chaplins'kyi I. [KI]
*DN-123 Kam'ianyi I. [KI]
DN-124 Sukacheva ("Slavy") I. [DN]
*DN-125 Chervonyi Vodnik I. [DN]
*DN-126 Aleksiivs'kyi I. [DN]
DN-127 Bolhars'kyi I. [DN]
DN-128 Dyka Kosa I. [DN]
DN-129 Stanovyi I. [DN]
DN-130 Kornetivs'kyi I. [ZP]
DN-131 Antoniv I. [ZP]
DN-132 Rozstebin I. [ZP]
DN-133 Okhy-Wzdohy Is. [ZP]
DN-134 Chornyi I. [ZP]
*DN-135 Try stohy Is. [ZP]
*DN-136 Dubovyi [ZP]
DN-137 Kokhannia I.(Tiasmyn r.) [CH]
DN-138 Marusyn I. (Tiasmyn r.)[CH]
DN-139 Zahreblia I.(Tiasmyn r.) [CH]
*DN-140 Blyz'kyi I. [KV]
*DN-141 Bezimennyi I. [KV]
*DN-142 Malyi I. (Desenka r.) [KV]
DN-143 Halernyi I. [KV]
*DN-144 "Paustovskyi" I.(Ros.r.)[KO]
*DN-145 "Kutok" I. (Psel r.) [SU]
*DN-146 "Generals'kyi" I. [KO]
*DN-147 Kazydub I. [PO]
*DN-148 "Shelestov" I. [KO]
*DN-149 "Patona" I. [KV]
*DN-150 "Yunosti" I. [KV]
*DN-151 "Rovzhi" I. [KO]
*DN-152 "Rybnyi" I. [KO]
DN-153 "Sosnovyi" I. [KO]
DN-154 "Pischana Kosa" I. [KO]
DN-155 Lebekhivka I. [PO]
DN-156 Petrenky I. [PO]
DN-157 Holi Is. [PO]
DN-158 "Zhabotky" I. [CR]
*DN-159 "Zagatka" I. [CR]
DN-160 "Kryvulia" I. [CR]
*DN-161 "Pidkova" I. [KO]
*DN-162 "Buket" I. [KO]
*DN-163 "Koropivka" I. [KV]
*DN-164 Prosered I. [KO]
*DN-165 Kruhlyk I. [HE]
*DN-166 "Gadiucha Kosa" I. [HE]
*DN-167 Maly Koniachi I. [KI]
DN-168 "Molodniahi" I. [HE]
DN-169 "Krasnikovs'kyi" I. [HE]
DN-170 "Sobachka" I. [CH]
DN-171 "Kruhlyk" I. [CH]
DN-172 "Shelestov" I. [CH]
DN-173 "Prosered" I. [CH]
DN-174 "Zmiinyi" I. [CH]
*DN-175 Ryzhye Is. [KV]
*DN-176 Nickolaya I. [KV]
*DN-177 Zmiinyi I. [HE]
*DN-178 Strelka I. [HE]
*DN-179 Gawanskyi I. [HE]
*DN-180 Kozacke Selisce I. [HE]
*DN-181 Maly Lipovski I. [KI]
*DN-182 Krysinyi I. [HE]
*DN-183 Voronyi I. [HE]
*DN-184 Staruha I. [CR]
DN-185 Vershina I. [CR]
*DN-186 Lopuhovatyi I. [KV]
DN-187 Hilche I. [KO]
*DN-188 Maly Zhovnino I. [PO]
*DN-189 Novyj I. [CR]
DN-190 Vorontsova I. [KI]
DN-191 Zelenyi I. [CH]
DN-192 “Milicejskyi” I. [CH]

2.3. DR - DNISTER River [TE, CN] * - 01

DR-001 "Kokhannia" I. [TE]
*DR-002 "Repuzhyns'kyi" I. [CN]
DR-003 "Doroshovets'kyi" I. [CN]
DR-004 "Bridons'kyi" I. [CN]
DR-005 "Samushins'kyi" I. [CN]
DR-006 "Onuts'kyi" I. [CN]
DR-007 "Bernovs'kyi" I. [CN]

2.4. DU - DUNAI River [OD] * - 15

*DU-001 Poludenyi I. (3) [OD]
DU-002 Kubanskyi I. [OD]
*DU-003 Ankudinov I. (3) [OD]
*DU-004 Ochakivs'kyi I.(3) [OD]
*DU-005 Peschanyi I. (3) [OD]
*DU-006 Stambul's'kyi I.(3) [OD]
DU-007 Kolesivs'ki Is. [OD]
*DU-008 Kislyts'kyi I. [OD]
DU-009 Katin'ka I. [OD]
*DU-010 Velykyi Daller I [OD]
DU-011 Yermakov I. [OD]
DU-012 Kurils'ki Is. [OD]
DU-013 Polunychnyi I. [OD]
*DU-014 Bielhorods'kyi I. [OD]
*DU-015 Shabash I. [OD]
DU-016 Limba I. [OD]
*DU-017 Prorvin I. [OD]
*DU-018 Salmanivs'kyi I. [OD]
DU-019 Potapivs'ka Kosa I. [OD]
*DU-020 Stepovyi I. [OD]
*DU-021 Plavuchyi I. [OD]
*DU-022 Matros'kyi I. [OD]
*DU-023 Savits'koho I. [OD]
DU-024 Mashen'ka I. [OD]
DU-025 Malyi Tataru I. [OD]
DU-026 Malyi Daller I. [OD]
DU-027 Kubanu I. [OD]
DU-028 Tsyhanskyi I. [OD]
DU-029 Zavodnyns'kyi I. [OD]
DU-030 Hnieushev I. [OD]
DU-031 Maikan I. [OD]

2.5. IN - INGULETS River [HE,KI] * - 02

*IN-001 Schuchyi I. [KI]
*IN-002 Poplavok I. [KI]
IN-003 Petrivskyi I. [KI]
IN-004 Kamyshovyi I. [KI]

2.6. PB - PIVDENNYI BUH River [KI, MY, VI] * - 03

*PB-001 Festival'nyi I. [VI]
*PB-002 Konstantynivs'ka Batar. I. [MY]
PB-003 "Ovars'kyi" I. [MY]
*PB-004 "Kokhannia" I. [KI/VI]

2.7. PR - PRIP'IAT' River [CR, RI, VO] * - 04

PR-001 Velykyi Skhidnyi I. [CR]
PR-002 Pivdennyi I.(Uzh r.) [CR]
PR-003 Boroda I. [CR]
*PR-004 Zhuravlykha I. [RI]
*PR-005 Stohod I. [RI]
*PR-006 Prykladnyky I. [RI]
*PR-007 Bilyi I. [RI]

2.8. RO - ROS' River [KO] * - 01

*RO-001 Detstva I. [KO]
RO-002 Zelenyi I. [KO]

2.9. SD - SIVERS'KYI DONETS' River [DO, HA, LU] * - 23

*SD-001 "Rusanivs'kyi" I. [DO]
*SD-002 "Zakitnyi" I. [DO]
*SD-003 "Maiaky" I. [DO]
*SD-004 "Prishyb" I. [DO]
*SD-005 "Donets'kyi" I. [DO]
*SD-006 "Nyzhnii" I. [LU]
*SD-007 "Kryms'kyi" I. [LU]
*SD-008 "Nezbuvshykhsia nadii" I.(Oskol r.) [HA]
*SD-009 "Slavians'kyi" I. [DO]
*SD-010 "Shchiurovs'kyi" I. [DO]
SD-011 Tist I. [LU]
*SD-012 "Velykyi Shchiurov" I . [DO]
*SD-013 "Besedikha" I. [HA]
*SD-014 "Zhuravlivs'kyi" I. (Kharkiv r.) [HA]
*SD-015 "Malyi Shchiurov" I. [DO]
*SD-016 "Vil'khovyi sadok" I. [HA]
*SD-017 "Raigorods'kyi" I. [DO]
*SD-018 "Bila Prystan'" I. [HA]
SD-019 "Piskunivs'kyi" I. [DO]
SD-020 "Kryva Luka" I. [DO]
*SD-021 Horilyi I. [HA]
SD-022 Raevskyi I. [LU]
*SD-023 Rybachyi I. [DO]
*SD-024 Tishina I. [DO]
*SD-025 Privolskyi I. [LU]
SD-027 “Ostrov” i. [HA]
SD-028 “Khoropov” I. [HA]
*SD-029 “Ljahovyy” I. [HA]
SD-030 “Zadashkovoe” I. [HA]
SD-031 “Krugljak” I. [HA]
*SD-032 “Shevljuga” I. [HA]
SD-033 “Limanskiy” I. [HA]
SD-034 “Bol’shaja Petlja” I. [HA]
SD-035 “Malaja Petljia” I. [HA]
SD-036 “Greblja” I. [HA]
SD-037 “Mlyn” I. [HA]
SD-038 “Homutki” I. [HA]
SD-039 “Pervyy Gorelyy” I. [HA]
SD-040 “Soldatskiy” I. [HA]
SD-041 “Zajachiy” I. [HA]

2.10. SL - SLUCH River [HM, RI, ZH] * - 04

*SL-001 "Bil'chaky" I. [RI]
*SL-002 Kolki I. [RI]
*SL-003 Perebrody I. [RI]
*SL-004 Kilikiev I. [HM]

2.11. ST - STRYJ River [LV]

ST-001 "Kochujuschij" I. [LV]

2.12. SU - SULA River [CH, PO, SU] * - 07

*SU-001 "Romaniv" I. [CH]
*SU-002 "Tretyi Topolinyi" I. [CH]
SU-003 "Druhyi Sosnovyi" I. [CH]
SU-004 "Gorbivka" I. [CH]
SU-005
SU-006
SU-007
*SU-008 "Liashchivka" I. [CH]
*SU-009 Lebichivka I. [PO]
*SU-010 Galitskyj I. [PO]
*SU-011 Petrenki I. [PO]
*SU-012 Kulishevka I. [PO]

3. LAKE:

3.1. BiL - BILE Lake [VO] * - 01

*BiL-001 "Bilyi" I. [VO]

3.2. BlL - Blakitni Lakes [DO]

BlL-001 "Blakitnyi" I. [DO]

3.3. ChL - CHERVONOOSKIL'S'KE Lake [DO] * - 03

*ChL-001 Lozovyi I. [DO]
*ChL-002 Malyi Lozovyi I. [DO]
ChL-003 "Nevezinnia" I. [DO]
*ChL-004 "Mrii" I. [DO]

3.4. DiL - DIBROVA Lake [DO] * - 02

*DiL-001 Velykyi Dibrova [DO]
*DiL-002 Malyi Dibrova [DO]

3.5. ErL - EROK Lake [DO] * - 02

*ErL-001 Nizhnyi Homut I. [DO]
*ErL-002 Homut I. [DO]

3.6. KrL - KRYMNO Lake [VO] * - 01

*KrL-001 Krymno I. [VO]

3.7. KuL - KUHURAUI Lake [OD] * - 03

*KuL-001 Strilka I. [OD]
KuL-002 Pischanyi I. [OD]
*KuL-003 Kruhlyi I. [OD]
KuL-004 Ispartytsia I. [OD]
*KuL-005 Shkel'ka I. [OD]

3.8. LiL - LIUB'IAZ' Lake [VO] * - 01

*LiL-001 "Liub'iaz's'kyi" I. [VO]

3.9. NoL - NOBEL' Lake [RI] * - 04

*NoL-001 "Pestia" I. [RI]
*NoL-002 "Lypna" I. [RI]
*NoL-003 "Ostrovok" I. [RI]
*NoL-004 "Petrovs'kyi" I. [RI]

3.10. OsL - OSTROVS'KE Lake [RI * - 01

*OsL-001 "Ostrovs'kyi" I. [RI]

3.11. PeL - PECHENIZ'KE Lake [HA] * - 03

*PeL-001 "Kuba" I. [HA]
*PeL-002 Kulakovs'kyi I. [HA]
*PeL-003 Khvoinyi I. [HA]

3.12. SvL - SVITIAZ' Lake [VO] * - 01

*SvL-001 Svitiaz' I. [VO]

3.13. VoL - VOLIANS'KE Lake [VO] * - 02

*VoL-001 "Volians'kyi" I. [VO]
*VoL-002 "Malyi Volians'kyi" I. [VO]

4. STRAIT:

4.1. KS - KERCH Strait [KR] * - 01

*KS-001 Kosa Tuzla I. [KR]

Note . QSO with the island KS-001 valid until 21.03.2014.

5. ANTARCTICA:

5.1. AN - ANTARCTICA Station [AN] * - 01

*AN-001 "Academician Vernadskyi" station [Galindez I.] (4) - after 07.02.1996

Note: "(...)" - for IOTA:

  1. EU-179: BS-001, BS-002, BS-005, BS-008, BS-013, BS-016.
  2. EU-180: BS-012, KS-001.
  3. EU-182: BS-007, DU-001, DU-003, DU-004, DU-005, DU-006.
  4. AN-006: AN-001.

73! Дипломный менеджер - Георгий Члиянц (UY5XE)

 

RK-DELAT-emblema

Flag Counter

 forum-odessa

BCRC logo

KDXCC