РАДИОКЛУБ "DELTA"

UR4UWS/EO0UD

Russian English French German Italian Portuguese Spanish

UIA - DIRECTORY  (Last edition - 10.03.2020)

    Total - 388 isls.     Activited (*) - 231 isls.

   1. SEA:

 1.1. AZ - AZOV Sea  [HE, DO,KR, ZP]              * - 07

 *AZ-001 Liapina I.                    [DO]                 *AZ-002 Malyi Dzendzyk I.        [ZP]

 AZ-003 Dzendzyk I.                  [ZP]                  *AZ-004 Kosa Biriuchyi I.           [HE/ZP]

 AZ-005 Kosa Obitochna I.        [ZP]                   AZ-006 Utinyi I.                         [ZP]

 AZ-007 Papanin I.                    [HE]                   AZ-008 Kamyshi I.                    [HE]

*AZ-009 Verbludka I.                [HE]                   AZ-010 Verbliuzhyi I.                [HE]

 AZ-011 Peresyp' I.                   [ZP]                  *AZ-012 Churiuk I.                     [HE]

*AZ-013 Kuiuk-Tuk I                  [HE]                  *AZ-014 Kryachynyi I.                [HE]

 AZ-015 Zelenovskyj I.              [HE]                   AZ-016 Russkyi I.                     [KR]

 AZ-017 Martynyi I.                    [KR]                   AZ-018 Kitai I.                          [HE]

 AZ-019 Lysyi I.                         [HE]

Note: QSOs with the islands numbered: AZ-016, AZ-017 valid until 21.03.2014.

 1.2. BS - BLACK Sea  [HE, MY, OD/YO, KR]              * - 17

*BS-001 Babin I. (1)                  [HE]                 *BS-002 Berezan' I. (1)             [MY]

*BS-003 Velykyi I.                     [HE]                  *BS-004 Dzarylgach I.               [HE]

*BS-005 Dovhyi I. (1)                [MY]                  BS-006 Yehorlyts'ki Is.             [HE]

*BS-007 Zmiinyi I. (3)                [OD]                 *BS-008 Kalanchacks'ki Is. (1)   [HE]

 BS-009 Kins'kyi I.                     [HE]                   BS-010 Korabel'-Kamin' Rocks     [KR]

*BS-011 Kruhlyi I.                      [MY]                 *BS-012 Lebyazh'yi Is.              [KR]

*BS-013 Orlov I. (1)                   [HE]                   BS-014 Pervomais'kyi I            [MY]

*BS-015 Sybirs'ki Is.                  [HE]                  *BS-016 Smolenyi I. (1)             [HE]

*BS-017 Tendrivs'ka Kosa I.      [HE]                  BS-018 Maiors'ki Is.                 [KR]

 BS-019 Rus'kyi I.                     [KR]                   BS-020

 BS-021                                                             *BS-022 Ustrichni Is.                 [HE]

*BS-023 Skaly Bily Kamni (Adalar) [KR]              BS-024 Orlov-2 Is.                   [HE]

 BS-025 Verbky Is.                    [HE]                 BS-026 Tendra Is.                    [HE]

*BS-027 Yanushev Is.               [HE]                  BS-028 Ternov Is.                    [HE]

 BS-029 Karzhinskyi Is.             [HE]                  *BS-030 Fericirii I.                    [OD/YO]

 Note: QSO with the islands numbered: BS-010, BS-012, BS-018, BS-019, BS-023 valid until 21.03.2014.

   2. RIVER:

 2.1. DE - DESNA River  [CR, KO, SU]                                     * - 05

*DE-001 "Litnyk" I.        [KO]                             *DE-002 Teliachyi I.                  [CR]

*DE-003 "Chulagiv" I.    [CR/SU]                         DE-004 Molodezhnyi I.            [CR]

*DE-005  Proreznoy I.   [CR]                               DE-006 Zhavinka I.                  [CR]

 DE-007  Malyi I.           [CR]                             *DE-008 "Pliazhnyi" I.                [CR]

 DE-009 "Otlichnyi" I.     [CR]                

 2.2. DN - DNIPRO River [CH, CR, HE, DN, KI, KO, KV, PO, SU, ZP]   * - 114

*DN-001 Bilohrudyi I.     [           HE]                  *DN-002 Velykyi Potiomkin I.     [HE]

*DN-003 Karantynnyi I.             [HE]                  *DN-004 Malyi Potiomkin I.        [HE]

*DN-005 Vil'khovyi (Ol'khovyi) I.[HE]                  *DN-006 Khortytsia I.                 [ZP]

*DN-007 Kuchugury I.               [DN]                 *DN-008 Dubovyi I.                    [DN]

 DN-009 Lenin I.                        [ZP]                 *DN-010 Tavolzhans'kyi I.         [ZP]

 DN-011 Kozlov I.                      [ZP]                   DN-012 Velykyi Mahortet I.      [DN]

*DN-013 Kodachek I.                [DN]                   DN-014 Kamianuvatyi I.           [DN]

*DN-015 Starukha I.                  [DN]                 *DN-016 Shevs'ki Is.                  [DN]

*DN-017 Monastyrs'kyi I.           [DN]                 *DN-018 Zelenyi I. (nr Dnipro)   [DN]

*DN-019 Bezimennyi ("Ljubovi") I. [DN]               DN-020 Horilyi I.                       [DN]

 DN-021 Obukhivs'kyi I.             [DN]                  DN-022 Divochyi I.                   [DN]

 DN-023 Kamianystyi I.             [DN]                  DN-024 Kriachynyi I.                [DN]

 DN-025 Pohorilyi I.                   [DN]                  DN-026 Zelenyi I. (nr Dnipro)    [DN]

 DN-027 Anhelina I.                   [PO]                 *DN-028 Horodok I.                   [PO]

 DN-029 Novoriazhs'ki Kuchuhury I. [PO]           *DN-030 Vyshniaky I.               [PO]

 DN-031 Sviata Kosa I.              [KI]                   *DN-032 Moskal' I.                    [KI/PO]

 DN-033 Baidak I.                      [KI]                   *DN-034 Zasukha I.                   [PO]

 DN-035 Velykyi Kriachok I.       [PO]                  DN-036 Kriachkovs'kyi I.           [PO]

 DN-037 Durnyi Kut I.                [PO]                 *DN-038 Strilets'kyi I.                [PO]

*DN-039 Shelamai I.                 [PO]                 *DN-040 Dymkin I.                     [PO]

*DN-041 Zelenyi I.(nr. Kremenchuk) [PO]           DN-042 Kriachyna I.                 [PO]

 DN-043 Didok I.                        [PO]                 *DN-044 Lypivs'ki Is.                 [KI]

*DN-045 Zhovnino I.                  [PO]                 *DN-046 Veremiyevs'kyi I.         [PO]

 DN-047 Halyts'kyi I.                  [PO]                  DN-048 Kulishev'skyi I.             [PO]

*DN-049 Britany I.                     [HE]                  *DN-050 Lvivs'kyi I.                   [HE]

*DN-051 Pravednyi I.                [CR]                  DN-052 Dievs'kyi I.                   [DN]

 DN-053 Svyniachyi I.                [DN]                 *DN-054 Mirovyi I.                     [DN]

*DN-055 Namystanka I.            [DN]                 *DN-056 Moika I.                       [DN]

 DN-057 Ternik I.                       [DN]                  DN-058 Sergiivs'kyi I.               [DN]

 DN-059 Samars'kyi I.               [DN]                  DN-060 Malyi Mahortet I.          [DN]

 DN-061 Bilyi I.                          [ZP]      *DN-062 Truhanov I.                 [KV]

 DN-063 Ol'hins'kyi I.                 [KV]                   DN-064 Kozachyi I.                  [KO]

 DN-065 Ol'hin I.                        [KO]                 *DN-066 Vodnikiv I.                   [KO]

 DN-067 Dykyi I.                        [KO]                  DN-068 Roslavs'kyi I.               [KO]

*DN-069 Trypil's'kyi I.               [KO]                 *DN-070 Monashs'ka Kosa I.     [KO]

*DN-071 "Maiak" I.         [          KO]                 *DN-072 Kozats'kyi I.                 [HE]

*DN-073 Zhukov I.                     [KO]                  DN-074 Vasyl'kiv I.                   [HE]

*DN-075 Velykyi I.                     [HE]                 *DN-076 Bakais'kyi I.                 [HE]

*DN-077 Cherkes'kyi I.              [HE]                 *DN-078 Martynivs'ka Kosa I.    [HE]

*DN-079 Velykyi Sokolin I.        [HE]                 *DN-080 Haps'kyi I.                   [HE]

*DN-081 Kruhlyi I.                     [HE]                  *DN-082 Malyi Sokolin I.            [HE]

*DN-083 Kovtunivs'kyi I.           [HE]                   DN-084 Tender I.                     [HE]

*DN-085 Stvornyi I.                   [HE]                 *DN-086 Solodkyi I.                   [HE]

 DN-087 Zabych I.                     [HE]                 *DN-088 Buhaz I.                      [HE]

*DN-089 Kozulihs'kyi I.              [HE]                   DN-090 Proserec'kyi I.              [HE]

*DN-091 Domahs'kyi I.          \    [HE]                   DN-092 (Del.- See BS-025)    

*DN-093 Somova Kosa I.          [HE]                  DN-094 (Del.- See BS-026)    

 DN-095 (Del.- See BS-027)                              DN-096 Toloka I.                      [HE]

*DN-097 Nestryha I.                  [HE]                  DN-098 Borshchovyi I.              [HE]

 DN-099 Kut I.                           [HE]                  *DN-100 Pavliukivs'ki Is.            [KI]

*DN-101 Val'kivs'kyi I.               [KO]                *DN-102 "Starosil'skyi" I.           [KO]

*DN-103 Velykyi I.                     [KO]                *DN-104 "Pischanyi" I.               [KO]

*DN-105 Muromets I.                 [KV]                  *DN-106 Dolbets'kyi I                [KV]

*DN-107 Venecianskyi I.           [KV]                  *DN-108 Malyi I.                        [KV]

 DN-109 Velykyi I.                     [KV]                  DN-110 Pokal I.                        [KO]

*DN-111 Baidy I.                       [ZP]                  *DN-112 Voronyi I.                    [KI]

*DN-113 Koniachi Is.                 [KI]                   *DN-114 Lysiachyi I.                  [KI]

 DN-115 Erik I.                           [KI]                   DN-116 Fantaziia I.                  [PO]

*DN-117 Malozh I.                     [CR]                 *DN-118 Kazennyi I.                  [CR]

*DN-119 Zmytnycia Is.              [KI]                   DN-120 Bilyi I.                          [ZP]

 DN-121 Sidlastyi I.                   [ZP]                  *DN-122 Chaplins'kyi I.              [KI]

*DN-123 Kam'ianyi I.                 [KI]                   DN-124 Sukacheva ("Slavy") I. [DN]

*DN-125 Chervonyi Vodnik I.     [DN]                 *DN-126 Aleksiivs'kyi I.              [DN]

 DN-127 Bolhars'kyi I.                [DN]                  DN-128 Dyka Kosa I.                [DN]

 DN-129 Stanovyi I.                   [DN]                  DN-130 Kornetivs'kyi I.             [ZP]

 DN-131 Antoniv I.                     [ZP]                   DN-132 Rozstebin I.                 [ZP]

 DN-133 Okhy-Wzdohy Is.         [ZP]                   DN-134 Chornyi I.                     [ZP]

*DN-135 Try stohy Is.                [ZP]                  *DN-136 Dubovyi                     [ZP]

 DN-137 Kokhannia I.(Tiasmyn r.) [CH]               DN-138 Marusyn I. (Tiasmyn r. )[CH]

 DN-139 Zahreblia I.(Tiasmyn r.) [CH]             \   *DN-140 Blyz'kyi I.                     [KV]

*DN-141 Bezimennyi I.              [KV]                   *DN-142 Malyi I. (Desenka r.)   [KV]

 DN-143 Halernyi I.                    [KV]                  *DN-144 "Paustovskyi" I.(Ros.r.)[KO]

*DN-145 "Kutok" I. (Psel r.)        [SU]                  *DN-146 "Generals'kyi" I.          [KO]

*DN-147 Kazydub I.                  [PO]                 *DN-148 "Shelestov" I.              [KO]

*DN-149 "Patona" I.                  [KV]                  *DN-150 "Yunosti" I.                  [KV]

*DN-151 "Rovzhi" I.                   [KO]                 *DN-152 "Rybnyi" I.                   [KO]

 DN-153 "Sosnovyi" I.                [KO]                  DN-154 "Pischana Kosa" I.       [KO]

 DN-155 Lebekhivka I.               [PO]                  DN-156 Petrenky I.                   [PO]

 DN-157 Holi Is.                         [PO]                  DN-158 "Zhabotky" I.                [CR]

*DN-159 "Zagatka" I.                 [CR]                  DN-160 "Kryvulia" I.                 [CR]

*DN-161 "Pidkova" I.                 [KO]                 *DN-162 "Buket" I.                     [KO]

*DN-163 "Koropivka" I.              [KV]                  *DN-164 Prosered I.                  [KO]

*DN-165 Kruhlyk I.                    [HE]                 *DN-166 "Gadiucha Kosa" I.      [HE]

*DN-167 Maly Koniachi I.          [KI]                    DN-168 "Molodniahi" I.             [HE]

 DN-169 "Krasnikovs'kyi" I.        [HE]                   DN-170 "Sobachka" I.              [CH]

 DN-171 "Kruhlyk" I.                  [CH]                  DN-172 "Shelestov" I.               [CH]

 DN-173 "Prosered" I.                [CH]                  DN-174 "Zmiinyi" I.                   [CH]

*DN-175 Ryzhye Is.                   [KV]                  *DN-176  Nickolaya I.                [KV]

*DN-177 Zmiinyi I.                     [HE]                  *DN-178  Strelka I.                    [HE]

*DN-179 Gawanskyi I.               [HE]                  *DN-180  Kozacke Selisce I.      [HE]

*DN-181 Maly Lipovski I.           [KI]                   *DN-182  Krysinyi I.                   [HE]

 *DN-183 Voronyi I.                   [HE]                  *DN-184  Staruha I.                   [CR]

 DN-185 Vershina I.                   [CR]                 *DN-186  Lopuhovatyi I.            [KV]

 DN-187 Hilche I.                       [KO]                 *DN-188  Maly Zhovnino I.        [PO]

*DN-189 Novyj I.                        [CR]                  DN-190  Vorontsova I.              [KI] 

*DN-191 Zelenyi I.                    [CH]                *DN-192 “Milicejskyi” I.              [KI]

  2.3. DR - DNISTER River  [TE, CN]      * - 01

 DR-001 "Kokhannia" I.              [TE]                  *DR-002 "Repuzhyns'kyi" I.                   [CN]

 DR-003 "Doroshovets'kyi" I.     [CN]                 DR-004 "Bridons'kyi" I.                          [CN]

 DR-005 "Samushins'kyi" I.        [CN]                 DR-006 "Onuts'kyi" I.                             [CN]

 DR-007 "Bernovs'kyi" I.              [CN]

 2.4. DU - DUNAI River  [OD]    * - 15

*DU-001 Poludenyi I. (3)            [OD]                 DU-002 Kubanskyi I.                            [OD]

*DU-003 Ankudinov I. (3)           [OD]                 *DU-004 Ochakivs'kyi I.(3)                     [OD]

*DU-005 Peschanyi I. (3)           [OD]                 *DU-006 Stambul's'kyi I.(3)                    [OD]

 DU-007 Kolesivs'ki Is.              [OD]                 *DU-008 Kislyts'kyi I.                             [OD]

 DU-009 Katin'ka I.                    [OD]                 *DU-010 Velykyi Daller I                        [OD]

 DU-011 Yermakov I.                 [OD]                  DU-012 Kurils'ki Is.                               [OD]

 DU-013 Polunychnyi I.             [OD]                 *DU-014 Bielhorods'kyi I.                      [OD]

*DU-015 Shabash I.                  [OD]                  DU-016 Limba I.                                   [OD]

*DU-017 Prorvin I.                     [OD]                 *DU-018 Salmanivs'kyi I.                       [OD]

 DU-019 Potapivs'ka Kosa I.      [OD]                 *DU-020 Stepovyi I.                               [OD]

*DU-021 Plavuchyi I.                 [OD]                 *DU-022 Matros'kyi I.                            [OD]

*DU-023 Savits'koho I.              [OD]                  DU-024 Mashen'ka I.                            [OD]

 DU-025 Malyi Tataru I.             [OD]                  DU-026 Malyi Daller I.                          [OD]

 DU-027 Kubanu I.                    [OD]                  DU-028 Tsyhanskyi I.                           [OD]

 DU-029 Zavodnyns'kyi I.          [OD]                  DU-030 Hnieushev I.                             [OD]

 DU-031 Maikan I.                     [OD]

 2.5. IN - INGULETS River  [HE,KI]      * - 02

*IN-001 Schuchyi I.                   [KI]                   *IN-002 Poplavok I.                               [KI]

 IN-003 Petrivskyi I.                   [KI]                    IN-004 Kamyshovyi I.                           [KI] 

 2.6. PB - PIVDENNYI BUH River [KI, MY, VI] * - 03

*PB-001 Festival'nyi I.               [VI]                   *PB-002 Konstantynivs'ka Batar. I.        [MY]

 PB-003 "Ovars'kyi" I.                [MY]                 *PB-004 "Kokhannia" I.                          [KI/VI]

 2.7. PR - PRIP'IAT' River  [CR, RI, VO]            * - 04

 PR-001 Velykyi Skhidnyi I.       [CR]                  PR-002 Pivdennyi I.(Uzh r.)                  [CR]

 PR-003 Boroda I.                     [CR]                 *PR-004 Zhuravlykha I.                         [RI]

*PR-005 Stohod I.                     [RI]                   *PR-006 Prykladnyky I.                          [RI]

*PR-007 Bilyi I.                          [RI]

 2.8. RO - ROS' River   [KO]      * - 01

*RO-001 Detstva I.                    [KO]                  RO-002 Zelenyi I.                     [KO]

 2.9. SD - SIVERS'KYI DONETS' River [DO, HA, LU]  * - 23

*SD-001 "Rusanivs'kyi" I.          [DO]                 *SD-002 "Zakitnyi" I.                  [DO]

*SD-003 "Maiaky" I.                   [DO]                 *SD-004 "Prishyb" I.                   [DO]

*SD-005 "Donets'kyi" I.              [DO]                 *SD-006 "Nyzhnii" I.                  [LU]

*SD-007 "Kryms'kyi" I.               [LU]

*SD-008 "Nezbuvshykhsia nadii" I.(Oskol r.) [HA]

*SD-009 "Slavians'kyi" I.            [DO]                 *SD-010 "Shchiurovs'kyi" I.                   [DO]

 SD-011  Tist I.                          [LU]                  *SD-012 "Velykyi Shchiurov" I    .           [DO]

*SD-013 "Besedikha" I.             [HA]                 *SD-014 "Zhuravlivs'kyi" I. (Kharkiv r.)   [HA]

*SD-015 "Malyi Shchiurov" I.     [DO]                 *SD-016 "Vil'khovyi sadok" I.                 [HA]

*SD-017 "Raigorods'kyi" I.         [DO]                 *SD-018 "Bila Prystan'" I.                       [HA]

 SD-019 "Piskunivs'kyi" I.          [DO]                  SD-020 "Kryva Luka" I.                         [DO]

*SD-021  Horilyi I.                      [HA]                   SD-022  Raevskyi I.                              [LU]

*SD-023  Rybachyi I.                 [DO]                 *SD-024  Tishina I.                                [DO]

*SD-025  Privolskyi I.                 [LU]                   SD-027  “Ostrov” i.                                [HA]     

 SD-028  “Khoropov” I.               [HA]                 *SD-029  “Ljahovyy” I.                           [HA]     

 SD-030  “Zadashkovoe” I.        [HA]                 SD-031  “Krugljak” I.                             [HA]    

*SD-032  “Shevljuga” I.              [HA]                 SD-033  “Limanskiy” I.                          [HA]     

 SD-034  “Bol’shaja Petlja” I.      [HA]                 SD-035  “Malaja Petljia” I.                     [HA]    

 SD-036  “Greblja” I.                  [HA]                  SD-037  “Mlyn” I.                                   [HA]    

 SD-038  “Homutki” I.                 [HA]                  SD-039  “Pervyy Gorelyy” I.                  [HA]  

 SD-040  “Soldatskiy” I.             [HA]                  SD-041  “Zajachiy” I.                             [HA]

 2.10. SL - SLUCH River  [HM, RI, ZH]  * - 04

 *SL-001 "Bil'chaky" I.                [RI]                   *SL-002 Kolki I.                [RI]

 *SL-003 Perebrody I.                [RI]                   *SL-004 Kilikiev I.            [HM]

2.11. ST - STRYJ River  [LV] *- 01       

*ST-001 "Kochujuschij"  I.          [LV]

 2.12. SU - SULA River    [CH, PO, SU]   * - 07

*SU-001 "Romaniv" I.                [CH]                 *SU-002 "Tretyi Topolinyi" I.      [CH]

 SU-003 "Druhyi Sosnovyi" I.     [CH]                  SU-004 "Gorbivka" I.                [CH]

 SU-005  Golyi Is.                     [PO]                 SU-006 Seredino I.                  [PO}

 SU-007  Gorbievskyi Is.           [CH]                 *SU-008 "Liashchivka" I.            [CH]

*SU-009 Lebichivka  I.               [PO]                 *SU-010 Galitskyj I.                   [PO]

*SU-011 Petrenki I.                    [PO]                 *SU-012 Kulishevka I.                [PO]

SU-013 Dubina I.                       [CH]

3. LAKE:

 3.1. BiL - BILE Lake         [VO]            * - 01

*BiL-001 "Bilyi" I.              [VO]

  3.2. BlL - Blakitni Lakes [DO]

 BlL-001 "Blakitnyi" I.          [DO]

  3.3. ChL - CHERVONOOSKIL'S'KE   Lake  [DO]    * - 03

*ChL-001 Lozovyi I.                  [DO]                 *ChL-002 Malyi Lozovyi I.          [DO]

 ChL-003 "Nevezinnia" I.            [DO]                 *ChL-004 "Mrii" I.                       [DO]

  3.4. DiL - DIBROVA Lake   [DO]             * - 02

*DiL-001 Velykyi Dibrova           [DO]                 *DiL-002  Malyi Dibrova             [DO]

 3.5. ErL - EROK Lake            [DO]       * - 02

*ErL-001  Nizhnyi Homut I.       [DO]                  *ErL-002  Homut I.              [DO]

  3.6. KrL - KRYMNO Lake     [VO]        * - 01

*KrL-001 Krymno I.       [VO]

  3.7. KuL - KUHURAUI Lake  [OD]        * - 03

*KuL-001 Strilka I.             [OD]                         KuL-002 Pischanyi I.                 [OD]

*KuL-003 Kruhlyi I.            [OD]                         KuL-004 Ispartytsia I.                [OD]

*KuL-005 Shkel'ka I.          [OD]

  3.8. LiL - LIUB'IAZ' Lake  [VO]      * - 01

*LiL-001 "Liub'iaz's'kyi" I.     [VO]

  3.9. NoL - NOBEL' Lake      [RI]       * - 04

*NoL-001 "Pestia" I.             [RI]                         *NoL-002 "Lypna" I.                   [RI]

*NoL-003 "Ostrovok" I.        [RI]                         *NoL-004 "Petrovs'kyi" I.           [RI]

  3.10. OsL - OSTROVS'KE Lake  [RI    * - 01

*OsL-001 "Ostrovs'kyi" I.         [RI]

 3.11. PeL - PECHENIZ'KE Lake  [HA]    * - 03

*PeL-001 "Kuba" I.               [HA]                       *PeL-002 Kulakovs'kyi I.        [HA]

*PeL-003 Khvoinyi I.             [HA]

  3.12. SvL - SVITIAZ' Lake [VO]           * - 01

*SvL-001 Svitiaz' I.             [VO]

  3.13. VoL - VOLIANS'KE Lake  [VO]   * - 02

*VoL-001 "Volians'kyi" I.        [VO]                      *VoL-002 "Malyi Volians'kyi" I.   [VO]

  4. STRAIT:

 4.1. KS - KERCH Strait  [KR]   * - 01

*KS-001 Kosa Tuzla I.         [KR]

Note . QSO with the island KS-001 valid until 21.03.2014.

    5. ANTARCTICA:

 5.1. AN - ANTARCTICA  Station  [AN]            * - 01

*AN-001 "Academician Vernadskyi" station [Galindez I.] (4) - after 07.02.1996

 Note: "(...)" - for IOTA:

 1. EU-179: BS-001, BS-002, BS-005, BS-008, BS-013, BS-016.

 2. EU-180: BS-012, KS-001.

 3. EU-182: BS-007, DU-001, DU-003, DU-004, DU-005, DU-006.

 4. AN-006: AN-001.

 

73! Дипломный менеджер - Георгий Члиянц (UY5XE)

RK-DELAT-emblema

Flag Counter

 forum-odessa

BCRC logo

KDXCC